FANDOM


LEGEND
OSP UO DAO GO FO IND
Oceana Socialist Party United Oceana Democratic Alliance of Oceana Green Oceana Forward Oceana Independent Candidate

Table of Election Results Edit

1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th
WO-1 Donnoir and Maud DAO DAO DAO DAO DAO
WO-2 Glaschu Porthwast IND OSP OSP OSP OSP
WO-3 Glaschu Annachar OSP DAO DAO DAO
WO-4 Glaschu City OSP OSP OSP
WO-5 Glaschu Briggait OSP OSP GO
WO-6 Glaschu Pennyhill OSP DAO OSP
WO-7 Clutha Finntilly OSP OSP OSP GO GO
WO-8 Clutha Daublaen OSP OSP OSP
WO-9 Clutha Tullykirk and Eddington OSP OSP UO
WO-10 Morrynshire DAO DAO DAO DAO DAO
WO-11 Cromdourty IND DAO GO GO
WO-12 West Corbieland UO UO IND IND
WO-13 Rhyncardinshire UO UO UO UO
WO-14 Leanaird UO GO GO GO GO
WO-15 East Corbieland UO GO GO GO
WO-16 Stratheith FO FO FO FO FO
WO-17 Wendale GO GO GO GO GO
WO-18 Badhdale GO GO GO GO
EO-1 Doireshire UO FO GO GO GO
EO-2 Gryoch Fields FO FO FO FO
EO-3 Salwynshire FO UO FO FO
EO-4 Aleneshire GO GO DAO GO FO
EO-5 Beau Forest GO GO GO
EO-6 Haidingshire DAO IND OSP GO FO
EO-7 Bricstou City IND IND IND
EO-8 Carthoulshire UO UO UO UO UO
EO-9 Sarrimshire UO UO UO UO
EO-10 Astshire UO UO UO UO UO
EO-11 Emporium Ilvetmere OSP OSP UO UO UO
EO-12 Emporium Castle FO FO FO
EO-13 Emporium Lynglaw OSP OSP OSP
EO-14 Emporium Bexbourne and Halcyona Delta DAO DAO DAO GO GO
EO-15 Passeleth and the Summer Islands DAO DAO DAO
PA-1 Seu Korken OSP FO OSP GO GO
PA-2 Seu Ansomone UO OSP GO GO
PA-3 Seu Ractine (East) DAO DAO DAO DAO UO
PA-4 Seu Fomoire UO FO FO GO
PA-5 Seu Ractine (West) GO FO DAO
PA-6 Eblana Lisroe OSP OSP OSP IND IND
PA-7 Eblana Nocklea OSP FO FO
PA-8 Seu Panurgus (West) FO FO FO FO FO
PA-9 Seu Panurgus (East) FO FO FO
MA-1 Brathsund West and Westersker OSP OSP OSP OSP GO
MA-2 Brathsund East, Raasa, and Brennabru UO OSP GO OSP
MA-3 Bygris and the Marches DAO OSP UO UO
MA-4 Morphesia and the Balchdale UO GO GO GO
MA-5 Vik and Skipsbrotreyjar IND DAO UO UO
MA-6 Lyngvik, Alma, and Celia IND IND IND GO
CY-1 Cainbanc UO DAO UO UO UO
CY-2 Cochsimnai UO DAO DAO DAO